?

Log in

 
 
16 February 2020 @ 08:47 pm
friends only.  


if you are looking for my graphics, go to [info]miikonbox

 
Wanna be my friend? Comment this entry;

-Tell me a bit about you
-Do we have interests in common?
-Where did you heard/found my lj?
-99% of chances I'll add you back.

NOTE: if you add me without commenting, you won't be added back.



 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
creappears aka minna☆: ピンクHamasakicreappears on April 3rd, 2008 11:38 pm (UTC)
hazu !~
I'm adding you right now =3
Neffilineneffiline on April 12th, 2008 03:45 am (UTC)
Minna!! Add me to your friends? x3 It's Neffi from AHS~
I hope we can become good LJ friends :3
creappears aka minna☆: Jewel☆creappears on April 12th, 2008 08:00 pm (UTC)
suuure I'm adding you right now =)
Tsubasatsubasa90 on April 13th, 2008 01:50 pm (UTC)
Hi Minna!!! Can you add me to friends??
I saw in you profile, that you like Popteen!? That's great, I love Popteen too *XD*
creappears aka minna☆: Jewel☆creappears on April 13th, 2008 11:43 pm (UTC)
suuuuuuuuure!
doing this right now!
rambutanyuexinrambutanyuexin on May 15th, 2008 09:52 am (UTC)
HELLO! I'm shannon-nonnahs from AHN and AHS! I love the icons and wallpapers you made in here! pls add me as friend! thanks! (:
creappears aka minna☆creappears on May 15th, 2008 02:45 pm (UTC)
hello! (^-^)

sure I'll add you!
(Deleted comment)
creappears aka minna☆: Duty // Ayucreappears on May 28th, 2008 07:58 pm (UTC)
added you back ne~ (^-^)
Chelsea: Ayumi Hamasaki - Popteen Magazinepolka_dot_jewel on May 30th, 2008 05:43 am (UTC)
Hello!! This is polka-dot-jewel from AHS, and I just added you. ^^ Want to add me back? =D
creappears aka minna☆creappears on May 30th, 2008 12:35 pm (UTC)
sure (^-^)
adding you right away~ =D
cookiemmix on June 5th, 2008 04:21 pm (UTC)
Hi, this is Emma or CookieAyuMix from AHS, I hope you don't mind me adding you as an LJ Friend (*^▽^*)
creappears aka minna☆creappears on June 5th, 2008 05:10 pm (UTC)
don't mind at all (^-^)!
(Deleted comment)
creappears aka minna☆: koda kumi-kawaiicreappears on June 6th, 2008 04:04 pm (UTC)
really simple...look at the date...2020 XD

I just changed the year for 2020 so it's always the most recent entry I have
(Deleted comment)
creappears aka minna☆creappears on June 15th, 2008 07:04 pm (UTC)
XD that's ok =D
shiritsu on June 15th, 2008 09:33 pm (UTC)
Hiya! Add me? I like music, movies & art very much. Out of japanese music my favourites are Gackt and X-Japan (and mostly j-rock) but lately I've caught myself listening to j-pop.. a lot. I think I'm THIS close to buying some Johnny's album or perhaps something from the Morning Musume family :P

Hmm. Well, that's about it. I KNOW we have more incommon but..well..we'll just have to find out what ;)
creappears aka minna☆: ☆ NEWS // dorkscreappears on June 27th, 2008 08:10 pm (UTC)
sorry sometimes I just forget to replay to some post (^^'')

gomen m(_ _)m

yeah sure (^-^)
I see you're a friend of cookiemmix ? (^-^)
voguexcupcakevoguexcupcake on July 7th, 2008 12:05 am (UTC)
helloo! ^^ i'm julianna <3 may i be your friend? i love your icons! because i love ayumi hamasaki and tsubasa masuwaka! also, gyaru style! especially hime<3 ooh~ my favourite magazine is popteen too! [: sad that tsubasa left awhile agoo.. but she has a cute husband and baby now x] <3
creappears aka minna☆: ☆ Kumi // Peacefulcreappears on July 7th, 2008 02:16 am (UTC)
yep sure (^-^)
adding you !~~~
a j i r a n g i♥ajirangi on July 11th, 2008 06:02 pm (UTC)
haayy it's samuraidrive;; off hitomilove.com forums.
i'd thought i'd add ch00. :]
i think we have similar interests. :]
hitomi, being one. jmusic being another?
^^
creappears aka minna☆: ☆ NEWS // dorkscreappears on July 11th, 2008 07:00 pm (UTC)
hey! *waves*
yeah sure adding you right away ne d(^-^)
✫ Your voice is the only one that can reach me ✫: Megu 2crownings on August 19th, 2008 01:26 pm (UTC)
Minna! It's KyahRyorin, from AHS. n_n I hope you don't mind that I added you as a friend.

Tell me a bit about you: I'm an avid Ayu fan and fellow graphic maker. 83 I haven't been on AHS in ages though, mainly because my PC sucks on the internet. XD
Do we have interests in common? J-music, I'd assume? XD And Ayu!
Where did you heard/found my lj? From the LJ thread on AHS. X3
creappears aka minna☆creappears on August 19th, 2008 10:37 pm (UTC)
duh! I don't mind at all !! XD
adding you right now =P
4th_avenue_cafe on August 20th, 2008 11:44 pm (UTC)
Hi! This is Kikaru from AHS. :) Do you mind if I friend you?
creappears aka minna☆creappears on August 20th, 2008 11:46 pm (UTC)
not at all ! =D
doing the same thing right now (^_^)
supakawaiigurlsupakawaiigurl on November 13th, 2008 07:49 pm (UTC)
minna, old explosive-icons account is closed
please, add this account

kyyaaa (^^)
creappears aka minna☆: ☆ Kumi // TABOOcreappears on November 15th, 2008 03:58 am (UTC)
sorry for the late reply (>.<)
so busy with school....

but yeah I added you *big smile* (^-^)
supakawaiigurlsupakawaiigurl on February 19th, 2009 08:08 pm (UTC)
btw do you have poupee account? if yes, add me or I'll add you <3
creappears aka minna☆creappears on February 20th, 2009 07:10 pm (UTC)
nah I don't have a poupee account
lots of people have one or it's me ?
pommy48pommy48 on March 17th, 2009 08:50 pm (UTC)
lalala this is pommy, i'm a girl, and i love jpop
we have a common love for gyarus ;)
creappears aka minna☆creappears on April 11th, 2009 08:39 pm (UTC)
Pom! I forgot to add you (T_T)

I hope you forgive me?
pommy48pommy48 on April 11th, 2009 08:49 pm (UTC)
*bawls* it's ok! i understand that you hate me.....

lol i'm just kidding!! but thanks for finally adding me :P
Karen Pangminlilin on April 20th, 2009 11:11 am (UTC)
hello *waves* , it's Karen from AHS :D :D :D

may I be friends with you pretty please ?
creappears aka minna☆creappears on April 20th, 2009 06:21 pm (UTC)
karen ! (^-^)/~

adding you right now ;D
Karen Pangminlilin on April 21st, 2009 01:37 am (UTC)
sugoi , thanks for adding me back :D . See you around the GIRL NEXT DOOR & NEWS threads in AHS <3
latte_licious on August 15th, 2009 04:05 pm (UTC)
hey minna! this is prussian blue from AHS! just started to use LJ
creappears aka minna☆: tegoshi;creappears on August 15th, 2009 08:38 pm (UTC)
adding you right now ^^
rebkulturifxny on October 26th, 2009 04:33 am (UTC)
:)